Tillitsvalgte 2019

Arbeidsutvalg

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Kenneth Skjerve 2020
Medlem Arild Dahl 2020
Medlem Solbjørg Eggen 2021
Medlem Erlend Kulås 2021
Medlem Daniel Rønnsåsbjørg 2020
1.Vara Mildrid Hjelmstadbakk
2.Vara Per Annar Myrskog
3.Vara Elin Vinje

 

Kontigentoppkrevere

Verv Navn På valg
Brit Hjelmstadbakk 2020
Elin Dahl 2020
Agnete Jonassen 2021
Hannah Knipenberg 2021
Kathrine K Haugen 2020
Tore Brustad 2020

 

Banekomite

Verv Navn På valg
 Leder  Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk 2020
 Ole Johan Fordal (ny) 2020
 Ingvar Winje 2020
 Tore Brustad 2021

 

Fotballgruppa

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Ingvar Winje 2020
Mats Winnberg 2020
Jørgen Vinje Rygg 2021
John Olav Sørmo 2020
Thomas D. Leine 2021

 

Kiosk/festkommite

Verv Navn På valg
Agnete Jonassen 2020
Liv Grethe Lyngseth 2021
Liv Marit Andresen 2020
Tone Kirsti Sørmo 2021
Rasa Keleryte 2021
Sissel Fordal 2020
Helga Hodne 2021
Bente Moås 2021
Inger Lise Stormo Winje 2021

 

Revisorer

Verv Navn På valg
Jarle Langva 2021
Morten Andresen 2020
 Vara Kathrine K Haugen 2020

 

Hederstegnkomite

Verv Navn På valg
 Leder Ingvill B Fordal  (ny) 2020
Mildrid Hjelmstadbakk 2020
 Vara Ivar Vinje 2020

 

Svømmekontakt

Verv Navn På valg
Geir Morten Haugen 2020

 

Ansvarlig «TI PÅ TOPP»

Verv Navn På valg
Jorun Hallan 2021

 

Grønningshytta

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Anders Skjerve 2020
Erland Hjelmstadbakk 2020
Leif Aasen Ree 2021
Per Mølnås 2019
Randi Renå 2019
Torbjørn Hellan 2021
Sune Ankjær Eggen 2021
Ruth Trætli 2021

Idretsskolen

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Marianne Rønsåsbjørg 2021
Svein Hodne 2021
Siv Kristin Sørmo 2020
+ ett medlem fra hver gruppe

 

Friidrettsgruppa

Verv Navn På valg
Åse Kiil 2021
Jorunn Hallan 2020
Geir Augdal 2020
Hilde Augdal 2021
Knut Sjåstad 2021
Ansv. St Olavsloppet lag 1 Silje Nyborg
Ansvarlig terrengløp Daniel Rønsåsbjørg

 

Huskomite

Verv Navn På valg
Jorun Hallan 2020
Anders Skjerve 2021

 

Valgkomite

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Stian Friberg 2020
Siv Kristin Sørmo 2021
Frode Knipenberg 2022

—————————————————————————————————————————————–

Valgt på halvårsmøtet:

Skigruppa

Verv Navn På valg
Leder Ståle Svendgård 2019
Sportslig leder Stian Friberg 2019
Styremedlem Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk 2020
Styremedlem Kari Jessen 2019
Styremedlem Sune Ankjær Eggen 2020
Styremedlem Lena Mari Solberg (ny) 2020
Løypesjef Ivar Vinje/Bernt Hallan 2019
Løypekjører Halvor Vinje 2020
Løypekjører Leif Aasen Ree 2019
Påmelding/data/tidtaking Øystein Sjevelås 2019
Øystein Vinje 2020
Manuell tidtaking Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk 2020
Start Arve Friberg 2019