Arbeidsutvalg
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Kenneth Skjerve | 2020 |
Medlem | Arild Dahl | 2020 |
Medlem | Solbjørg Eggen | 2021 |
Medlem | Erlend Kulås | 2021 |
Medlem | Daniel Rønnsåsbjørg | 2020 |
1.Vara | Mildrid Hjelmstadbakk | |
2.Vara | Per Annar Myrskog | |
3.Vara | Elin Vinje |
Kontigentoppkrevere
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Brit Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 | |
Elin Dahl | 2020 | |
Agnete Jonassen | 2021 | |
Hannah Knipenberg | 2021 | |
Kathrine K Haugen | 2020 | |
Tore Brustad | 2020 |
Banekomite
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 |
Ole Johan Fordal (ny) | 2020 | |
Ingvar Winje | 2020 | |
Tore Brustad | 2021 |
Fotballgruppa
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Ingvar Winje | 2020 |
Mats Winnberg | 2020 | |
Jørgen Vinje Rygg | 2021 | |
John Olav Sørmo | 2020 | |
Thomas D. Leine | 2021 |
Kiosk/festkommite
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Agnete Jonassen | 2020 | |
Liv Grethe Lyngseth | 2021 | |
Liv Marit Andresen | 2020 | |
Tone Kirsti Sørmo | 2021 | |
Rasa Keleryte | 2021 | |
Sissel Fordal | 2020 | |
Helga Hodne | 2021 | |
Bente Moås | 2021 | |
Inger Lise Stormo Winje | 2021 | |
Revisorer
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Jarle Langva | 2021 | |
Morten Andresen | 2020 | |
Vara | Kathrine K Haugen | 2020 |
Hederstegnkomite
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Ingvill B Fordal (ny) | 2020 |
Mildrid Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 | |
Vara | Ivar Vinje | 2020 |
Svømmekontakt
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Geir Morten Haugen | 2020 |
Ansvarlig “TI PÅ TOPP”
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Jorun Hallan | 2021 | |
Grønningshytta
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Anders Skjerve | 2020 |
Erland Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 | |
Leif Aasen Ree | 2021 | |
Per Mølnås | 2019 | |
Randi Renå | 2019 | |
Torbjørn Hellan | 2021 |
Sune Ankjær Eggen | 2021 | ||
Ruth Trætli | 2021 |
Idretsskolen
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Marianne Rønsåsbjørg | 2021 |
Svein Hodne | 2021 | |
Siv Kristin Sørmo | 2020 | |
+ ett medlem fra hver gruppe |
Friidrettsgruppa
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Åse Kiil | 2021 | |
Jorunn Hallan | 2020 | |
Geir Augdal | 2020 | |
Hilde Augdal | 2021 | |
Knut Sjåstad | 2021 | |
Ansv. St Olavsloppet lag 1 | Silje Nyborg | |
Ansvarlig terrengløp | Daniel Rønsåsbjørg |
Huskomite
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Jorun Hallan | 2020 | |
Anders Skjerve | 2021 | |
Valgkomite
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Stian Friberg | 2020 |
Siv Kristin Sørmo | 2021 | |
Frode Knipenberg | 2022 | |
—————————————————————————————————————————————–
Valgt på halvårsmøtet:
Skigruppa
Verv | Navn | På valg |
---|---|---|
Leder | Ståle Svendgård | 2019 |
Sportslig leder | Stian Friberg | 2019 |
Styremedlem | Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 |
Styremedlem | Kari Jessen | 2019 |
Styremedlem | Sune Ankjær Eggen | 2020 |
Styremedlem | Lena Mari Solberg (ny) | 2020 |
Løypesjef | Ivar Vinje/Bernt Hallan | 2019 |
Løypekjører | Halvor Vinje | 2020 |
Løypekjører | Leif Aasen Ree | 2019 |
Påmelding/data/tidtaking | Øystein Sjevelås | 2019 |
Øystein Vinje | 2020 | |
Manuell tidtaking | Torbjørn Hjelmstadbakk | 2020 |
Start | Arve Friberg | 2019 |